HASSAN USMAN KATSINA POLYTECHNIC
OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR
ACADEMIC OFFICE DIVISION

2016/2017 ADMISSION LIST INTO VARIOUS ACADEMIC PROGRAMMES

This List is Updated. Some Candidates were added. Second List is coming soon.

 

    COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY (COA)      
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY      
                   
  HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) AGRIC EXTENSION & MANAGEMENT      
    S/NO ADI NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/AEM/001 YARO BISHIR   HUSSAINI Jibia    
    2 HND/AEM/002 Abdulmajid Abba   Batagarawa    
    3 HND/AEM/003 Rabi'u Mubarak   Katsina    
    4 HND/AEM/004 Zubairu Aliyu   Rimi    
    5 HND/AEM/005 Abdulhadi Umar   Malumfashi    
    6 HND/AEM/006 Ali Abdulmalik Bala Katsina    
    7 HND/AEM/007 Ibrahim Suleiman   Kankara    
    8 HND/AEM/008 Abdullahi Nuhammad Hambali Danja    
    9 HND/AEM/009 Abdullahi Mustapha Daura Daura    
    10 HND/AEM/010 Dahiru Abdul'azeez   Mani    
                   
        HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY          
                   
    S/NO ADM NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/CPT/001 ISHAYA   REJOICE   Chibok    
    2 HND/CPT/002 JATAU  JESSICA   Kaduna    
                   
      NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY      
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/AGT/001     Sada Ibrahim   Katsina
    2 ND/AGT/002 66219617FJ 177 Atunwa Emmanuel Ebuka Imo
    3 ND/AGT/003 65560880IJ 177 Ibrahim Nuraddeen   Katsina
    4 ND/AGT/004 66223522IB 172 Musa Abubakar   Musawa
    5 ND/AGT/005 65533126CJ 170 Aminu Abubakar   Zango
    6 ND/AGT/006 65556172FB 207 Nura Jibrin   Katsina
    7 ND/AGT/007     Muhammad Abdulrahman   Katsina
    8 ND/AGT/008 65051454DF 156 Ahmed Muntari   Katsina
    9 ND/AGT/009 65554600BE 178 Sani Ahmed   Mashi
    10 ND/AGT/010 65539655DF 199 Ibrahim Iliyasu   Bakori
    11 ND/AGT/011     Umar Yahaya   Katsina
    12 ND/AGT/012 65907237IC 169 Korau Dahiru Musa Kaduna
    13 ND/AGT/013 65552029GE 178 Micah Sarki   Bakori
    14 ND/AGT/014 66224664FA 177 Usman Sada Abubakar Dutsin-ma
    15 ND/AGT/015            
    16 ND/AGT/016 66221602CD 172 Asharafu Salisu   Jibia
    17 ND/AGT/017 65558226JH 171 Lawal Ahmed Abdullahi Katsina
    18 ND/AGT/018 66225387BF 190 Abubakar Mustapha   Katsina
    19 ND/AGT/019 65552457EB 175 Suleiman  Aminu   Katsina
    20 ND/AGT/020 65193327FC 154 Mukhtar Mustapha   Katsina
    21 ND/AGT/021 65845165FI 199 Aminu Mika   Kafur
    22 ND/AGT/022 65561634FI 195 Musa Usman   Katsina
    23 ND/AGT/023 65556549IE 171 Hamza Abdulkadir   Charanchi
    24 ND/AGT/024 65552568JG 179 Sulaiman  Salisu   Kaita
    25 ND/AGT/025 65558699DG 160 Aliyu Usman Bala Katsina
    26 ND/AGT/026 65044110EI 214 Mu'azu Idria   Kaduna
    27 ND/AGT/027 65557704BE 171 Gide Mustapha Idris Rimi
    28 ND/AGT/028 66228627JC 182 BELLO   KABIR MATASHI DANDUME
    29 ND/AGT/029 66121358FD 196 ABUBAKAR  ABDULMALIK   FUNTUA
    30 ND/AGT/030 65549160DI 203 ZUBAIRU  RABIU   FUNTUA
    31 ND/AGT/031 65868297BH 244 LAWAL  NAJIB   FUNTUA
    32 ND/AGT/032 66224627GE 160 ISYAKU  NASIRU   JIBIA
    33 ND/AGT/033 65552948CD 174 IBRAHIM ABBA BADAMASI KATSINA
    34 ND/AGT/034 65997668AB 192 IBRAHIM BUHARI   BAKORI
    35 ND/AGT/035 65561162BJ 154 YUSUF  UMAR   KATSINA
    36 ND/AGT/036 65556380AJ 186 SALELE  ABDULLAHI   KATSINA
                   
  CERTIFICATE IN AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY        
                   
    S/NO ADM NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 CERT/AGR/001 KABIR ABUBAKAR   CHARANCHI    
    2 CERT/AGR/002 ABBA ABDULLAHI   KATSINA    
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF OF ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY      
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/AHPT/001     Sulaiman Abubakar   Danja
    2 ND/AHPT/002     Buhari Adamu Maibara Baure
    3 ND/AHPT/003 66120671HH 177 Halliru Sulaiman   Danja
    4 ND/AHPT/004 66222684HD   Auwal Adamu   Funtua
    5 ND/AHPT/005 66078528BI 173 Abdulrahman Auwal   Zango
    6 ND/AHPT/006 66117457BJ 179 Kabir Bilyaminu   Dandume
    7 ND/AHPT/007 65558527GH 172 Rabi'u Abdullahi   Kaduna
    8 ND/AHPT/008     Mu'azu Mu'azu   Rimi
    9 ND/AHPT/009     Buhari Muntari   Rimi
    10 ND/AHPT/010 65552878DJ 179 Mansur Ya'u   Sabuwa
    11 ND/AHPT/011     Umar Salisu   Katsina
    12 ND/AHPT/012 65050633HD 160 Abdulrashid Salisu   Katsina
    13 ND/AHPT/013 65559702DE 169 Abdulhakim  Abdullahi   Rimi
    14 ND/AHPT/014 65557365GB 177 Umar Basiru   Musawa
    15 ND/AHPT/015 65559035DF   Basiru Abdulrahman   Musawa
    16 ND/AHPT/016 65137781EE 172 Muhammad Hussaini   Dandume
    17 ND/AHPT/017     Nasiru Shehu   Danja
    18 ND/AHPT/018 66517897EE 202 Sani Abubakar   Jiba
    19 ND/AHPT/019 66226981ID 150 Abdullahi Yusuf   Daura
    20 ND/AHPT/020 65764682HE 195 Muhammad Abdullahi Mu'azu Funtua
    21 ND/AHPT/021 65554176CE 160 Da'u Maryam   Rimi
    22 ND/AHPT/022 65542145DE 194 ABDULRAHMAN RUKAYYAT   Funtua
    23 ND/AHPT/023 65558326II 168 AMINU BADAMASI   Dandume
    24 ND/AHPT/024 65556226ID 177 YUSUF HASSAN RIKOH Jiba
    25 ND/AHPT/025 65556636BH 176 Ya'u Murtala   Batsari
    26 ND/AHPT/026 65554533CB 195 RABILU   IBRAHIM MUAZZAM Dandume
    27 ND/AHPT/027 66228228CI 169 ADAMU  MUSA   Mashi
    28 ND/AHPT/028 65561292BH 174 RABI'U ABDULMALIK   Dandume
    29 ND/AHPT/029 65551702HF 168 SANI  JAFAR   KANKARA
    30 ND/AHPT/030 65844965HG 182 HARUNA MUHAMMAD   BAKORI
    31 ND/AHPT/031 65558690GD 172 AMINU IBRAHIM   FUNTUA
    32 ND/AHPT/032 65546310FC 181 YUSUF  AMINU   FUNTUA
    33 ND/AHPT/033 65898735HH 187 YUNUSA ABUBAKAR   DANMUSA
    34 ND/AHPT/034 66226463IF 207 UMAR ABUBAKAR   KATSINA
    35 ND/AHPT/035 66222774JE 178 GAMBO ABDULMAJID DANBABA FUNTUA
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY        
    NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY        
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/FTEC/001 65554155II 177 Sani Mujahid   Batagarawa
    2 ND/FTEC/002 65050671FG 160 Muniratu Muhammad   Batsari
    3 ND/FTEC/003 66228228CI 169 ADAMU  MUSA   Mashi
    4 ND/FTEC/004 65912347HI 163 AMINU  NAZIRU   Kaduna
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY TECHNOLOGY        
    NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) FORESTRY TECHNOLOGY        
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/FOT/001 65997348II 176 Ibrahim Abubakar   Kankara
    2 ND/FOT/002 66228626JF 154 Abdullahi Mukhtar   Katsina
    3 ND/FOT/003 65552301CE 167 Hassan Zakari   Mashi
    4 ND/FOT/004 65558553IG 167 Aliyu Abdulmutallab   Malumfashi
    5 ND/FOT/005 65051109AD 161 ABDULKADIR  YARO   Batagarawa
    6 ND/FOT/006 6555812JC 202 HADI   ABDULWAHAB BALARABE Katsina
    7 ND/FOT/007 65544620HI 188 SALISU  ANAS   Funtua
                   
    COLLEGE OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES (CES), DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
                   
    NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY      
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/ARC/001 65555435DB 160 Mustapha Yakubu   Matazu
    2 ND/ARC/002 65050694IE 232 Sanusi Muhammad   Katsina
    3 ND/ARC/003 45847047AJ 140 Mustapha Khalil   Katsina
    4 ND/ARC/004 65559961DD 174 Abdullahi Ibrahim   Charanchi
    5 ND/ARC/005 65551554DE 174 Abdulmumini Umar   Katsina
    6 ND/ARC/006 65050805EC 188 Aliyu Ahmed   Charanchi
    7 ND/ARC/007 65050883AC 198 Usman Shamsu   Katsina
    8 ND/ARC/008 65554814FB 186 Aliyu Lawal Kurfi Kurfi
    9 ND/ARC/009 65050666HB 174 Abubakar Hamza Sadauki Katsina
    10 ND/ARC/010 65558862DC 184 Suleiman Usman   Dutsi
    11 ND/ARC/011 65551589CG 155 Aminu Ibrahim   Mani
    12 ND/ARC/012 650512771IB 178 Ahmed Aminu   Katsina
    13 ND/ARC/013 65558350BG 165 Abdullahi Aliyu Sheriff Mashi
    14 ND/ARC/014 65556042FD 193 Hassan Usman   Safana
    15 ND/ARC/015 65552305BC 160 Ibrahim  Salisu   Sandamu
    16 ND/ARC/016 65561578DC 172 Faruk Usman Sirika Kurfi
    17 ND/ARC/017 65555575JG 178 Abdullahi Abdulrahman Kurfi Kurfi
    18 ND/ARC/018 66176491DJ 168 Basiru Shamsu   Katsina
    19 ND/ARC/019 65551412HC 163 Anas Abdullahi   Katsina
    20 ND/ARC/020 66559161AI 191 Musa Bishir Barmo Katsina
    21 ND/ARC/021 65559004IB 171 Augustine Emmanuel   Anambra
    22 ND/ARC/022 65556584HG 178 Mukhtar Hafiz   Batsari
    23 ND/ARC/023 65558196JA 166 Miraj Ahmad Ruma Batsari
    24 ND/ARC/024 65558680JD 171 Bashir Hamza   Katsina
    25 ND/ARC/025 65559215EA 168 Mubarak Ibrahim   Safana
    26 ND/ARC/026 65560583BA 180 Mustapha Dayyabu   Rimi
    27 ND/ARC/027 65559036JE 175 Bilyaminu Usman   Katsina
    28 ND/ARC/028 65551440IF 177 Saminu  Yahaya   Katsina
    29 ND/ARC/029 65558915GH 167 Muhammad Salisu   Katsina
    30 ND/ARC/030 65050819JH 187 Rabi'u Abubakar Yar'adua Katsina
    31 ND/ARC/031 65031158AH 215 Ogbonna  Etochukwu   Anambra
    32 ND/ARC/032 65553723GG 194 Ogeneh Gabriel   Imo
    33 ND/ARC/033 65560814JD 165 Salihu Umar Maska Funtua
    34 ND/ARC/034 66220695CG 205 Sadisu Abdulmajid   Katsina
    35 ND/ARC/035 65552867HC 171 Abubakar Nura   Katsina
    36 ND/ARC/036 65558335GB 170 Abdullahi Khalil   Katsina
    37 ND/ARC/037 65552620DH 175 Sani Ahmad Katuka Funtua
    38 ND/ARC/038 65196704AJ 177 Shamsuddeen Abdulwahab   Katsina
    39 ND/ARC/039 65877943IC 197 Yahaya Umar   Katsina
    40 ND/ARC/040 6555524BF 182 Sulaiman Muhammad   Katsina
    41 ND/ARC/041 66225007II 204 Olaniyi Peter Oluwasegun Renue
    42 ND/ARC/042 65559974JB 178 Lawal Ibrahim   Danmusa
    43 ND/ARC/043 65560325AI 162 Ibrahim  Amadu   Katsina
    44 ND/ARC/044 65551759AB 173 Bashir Ahmad   Malumfashi
    45 ND/ARC/045 65555883EF 170 Yusuf Muhammadu Uli Katsina
    46 ND/ARC/046 65048274GJ 172 Musa Imran   Funtua
    47 ND/ARC/047 65552197EF 218 Musa Aminu Isma'il Katsina
    48 ND/ARC/048 65551813DD 172 Nuradeen  Ibrahim   Batagarawa
    49 ND/ARC/049 66185629HG 224 Adam Anas   Kaduna
    50 ND/ARC/050 65559464GJ 192 Aliyu Yusuf   Katsina
    51 ND/ARC/051 65556621GC 175 Haruna Yazid   Katsina
    52 ND/ARC/052 65558895DA 199 Dangani Yusuf Hassan Musawa
    53 ND/ARC/053 65558197IH 215 Muhammad Aliyu Salihu Batagarawa
    54 ND/ARC/054 65560081GB 180 Jamilu Rizkullahi   Katsina
    55 ND/ARC/055 65845031HC 177 Ibrahim  Abdulbashir    
    56 ND/ARC/056 65245389DG 176 Umar Abdulhakim    
    57 ND/ARC/057 36220178HE 150 Ibrahim  Nuhu   Kaita
    58 ND/ARC/058 65997715FE 177 Rabi'u Isma'il   Funtua
    59 ND/ARC/059 65552863IE 182 Yusuf Mustapha Kofar Sauri Katsina
    60 ND/ARC/060 65049656JE 186 Altine  Muhammad   Daura
    61 ND/ARC/061 66225387BF 170 Abubakar Mustapha   Katsina
    62 ND/ARC/062 65551616EC 176 Usman Yusuf Mati Katsina
    63 ND/ARC/063 65997629CB 169 Muhammad Ammar    
    64 ND/ARC/064 65558580AF 156 Yazid Musa   Faskari
    65 ND/ARC/065 65891088CJ 195 Mukhtar Abubakar   Malumfashi
    66 ND/ARC/066 65048677CE 161 Kabir Hassan Na'adiyalle Katsina
    67 ND/ARC/067 65553603JF 194 Musa Sani    
    68 ND/ARC/068 66224657HB 167 Aminu Abdullahi   Daura
    69 ND/ARC/069 66184986GF 178 Lawal Umar   Batagarawa
    70 ND/ARC/070 65558283 167 Usman Salisu    
    71 ND/ARC/071 6555658II 183 Abubakar Abdulhakeem    
    72 ND/ARC/072 65558390JA 170 Salisu  Lukman Haruna Jibia
    73 ND/ARC/073 65559660GD 171 Kabir Abdullahi Bala Musawa
    74 ND/ARC/074 66079005EC 193 Ishaq Muhammad   Katsina
    75 ND/ARC/075 66228608FC 186 Abba Sadik Rafindadi Katsina
    76 ND/ARC/076 65900981C 168 Abdullahi Abdulrahman   Katsina
    77 ND/ARC/077 6556646IE 218 Umar Musa   Katsina
    78 ND/ARC/078 65557575BD 200 Kabir Yusuf Wurgi Dutsi
    79 ND/ARC/079 65553023IJ 192 Murnai Ibrahim Tukur Katsina
    80 ND/ARC/080 65559962DA 204 Hussaini Haruna Isah Katsina
    81 ND/ARC/081 65245574GD 176 Sodangi Abubakar Yahaya Katsina
    82 ND/ARC/082 65558454JC 178 Kabir  Abdulmajid   Mashi
    83 ND/ARC/083 66228191EC 176 Ishaq Ibrahim   Bakori
    84 ND/ARC/084 65553878EG 169 Yahaya Muhammad   Katsina
    85 ND/ARC/085 65050385EB 176 Sani Sadiq Dodo Malumfashi
    86 ND/ARC/086 66221155AE 178 Muhammad Abdulrahman   Katsina
    87 ND/ARC/087 65557904JD 178 Dalhatu Abubakar   Kaduna
    88 ND/ARC/088 65884400BE 234 Salisu  Muhammad Aminu Daura
    89 ND/ARC/089 65890114EB 203 GAMSON   MARVELLOUS YAKUBU Kaduna
    90 ND/ARC/090 65561083GC 204 USMAN  MOHAMMED  SAULAWA Katsina
    91 ND/ARC/091 66226575EA 185 MUSA ABDULMUMEEN HARUNA Katsina
    92 ND/ARC/092 65765534EA 175 SANUSI   KHALIFA MUHAMMAD MALUMFASHI
    93 ND/ARC/093 66221155AE 178 MUHAMMAD  ABDURRAHMAN   KATSINA
    94 ND/ARC/094 65557904JD 178 DALHATU  ABUBAKAR   KADUNA
    95 ND/ARC/095 66230074BJ 205 BASHIR MAS'UD GAGARE KATSINA
    96 ND/ARC/096 55163492GA 161 BELLO HISKILU   KATSINA
    97 ND/ARC/097 65556503CI 186 Ibrahim  Abdulrashid   Katsina
    98 ND/ARC/098 66221236FC 241 Lawal Muhammad   Dandume
    99 ND/ARC/099 66219766JH 206 Lawal Nasir   Kankia
    100 ND/ARC/100 65556964AD 186 Ishaq Usman   Katsina
    101 ND/ARC/101 65555924BJ 176 Albara Aliyu Abdulkadir Katsina
    102 ND/ARC/102 65868296CA 204 HAFIZ MOHAMMED TUKUR Funtua
    103 ND/ARC/103 66223494GI 205 BUKAR AHMAD   Zango
    104 ND/ARC/104     ABDULRAHMAN BASHIR   Katsina
    105 ND/ARC/105 65249283JB 229 JAMILU HAYATULLAHI   Malumfashi
    106 ND/ARC/106 65551548FC 187 MUSA IBRAHIM   Katsina
                   
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF BUILDING TECHNOLOGY        
                   
      HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) BUILDING TECHNOLOGY            
    S/NO S/NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/BLD/001 Lawal Mustapha Ahmed Rimi    
    2 HND/BLD/002 ABDULKADIR ISHAQ   Charanchi    
    3 HND/BLD/003 Sagir Abba   Katsina    
    4 HND/BLD/004 Garba Ibrahim   Faskari    
    5 HND/BLD/005 Bishir Abbas   Katsina    
    6 HND/BLD/006 Kabiru Rabi'u Gali Zamfara    
    7 HND/BLD/007 SHUAIBU HARUNA   Faskari    
    8 HND/BLD/008 ALIYU  AHMED        
    9 HND/BLD/009 FAROUK  ABDULRASHEED        
    10 HND/BLD/010 ABUBAKAR NASIR MUHAMMAD      
    11 HND/BLD/011 NUHU MANI        
    12 HND/BLD/012 MUHAMMAD BADIKKO AMINU Niger    
    13 HND/BLD/013 ABDULHAMID SALISU        
    14 HND/BLD/014 AMINU ISYAKU        
    15 HND/BLD/015 ADAMU TUKUR        
    16 HND/BLD/016 ABDULHAKIM AHMAD        
    17 HND/BLD/017 ABDULYASAR AMINU   Malumfashi    
    18 HND/BLD/018 IDRIS MAGAJI   Daura    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) BUILDING TECHNOLOGY          
    S/NO ADM NO. JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/BLD/001     KABIR  ABDULAZEEZ    
    2 ND/BLD/002 25740343IJ 162 IDRIS  MAGAJI    
    3 ND/BLD/003 65553510ID 170 SA'IDU  YUSUF Suleiman Katsina
    4 ND/BLD/004 66229142AC 144 UMAR  JAMILU   Jibia
    5 ND/BLD/005 66222625HG 176 YAZID  ABDULLAHI   Katsina
    6 ND/BLD/006 65559620IG 147 ABDULLAHI  YUSHA'U   Kaita
    7 ND/BLD/007 65552314IC 172 IBRAHIM  ABUBAKAR   Rimi
    8 ND/BLD/008 66222921AB 172 HASHIM  ALIYU   Malumfashi
    9 ND/BLD/009 65553055JA 188 MUHAMMAD  SAGIR   Katsina
    10 ND/BLD/010 65554130GG 205 ABUBAKAR  SALMANU   Batagarawa
    11 ND/BLD/011     AHMED  BASHIR    
    12 ND/BLD/012 65051394CB 178 KABIR  MUHAMMAD   Katsina
    13 ND/BLD/013 65557991CG 212 NURADDEEN  IBRAHIM  ABDULHAMID Musawa
    14 ND/BLD/014 66221604BF 173 AMINU  UMAR   Katsina
    15 ND/BLD/015 66226740DA 190 IBRAHIM  SHEHU  AMINU Dutsin-ma
    16 ND/BLD/016 56760889FH 174 ALIYU  MUYHIDDEEN   Katsina
    17 ND/BLD/017 66220667BD 188 GAMBO  KABIR   Katsina
    18 ND/BLD/018 65552600JH 186 YUSUF AHMED   KEBBI
    19 ND/BLD/019 65555383JA 153 Hamza IBRAHIM  Mohammed Batsari
    20 ND/BLD/020 65544314CG 188 Yahaya Dauda   Kafur
    21 ND/BLD/021 65560464HG 201 IBRAHIM  UMAR  FAROUK KATSINA
    22 ND/BLD/022 65248073DF 176 SODANGI IBRAHIM  BAWA Katsina
    23 ND/BLD/023 65559285CE 170 IBRAHIM  UMAR   Kaita
    24 ND/BLD/024 65552847DF 192 NAJIB  IDRIS   Dandume
    25 ND/BLD/025 65050722JH 168 DAHIRU ABDULLAHI   Batagarawa
    26 ND/BLD/026 65137768ID 204 MUKHTAR AMINU   Faskari
    27 ND/BLD/027 65844683EJ 197 ABUBAKAR  MANSIR   Funtua
    28 ND/BLD/028 66226428JD 172 IBRAHIM   MUHAMMADU BUHARI Dutsi 
    29 ND/BLD/029 66225316DE 207 AHMAD   MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM KATSINA
    30 ND/BLD/030 65674557GB 206 SHU'AIBU USMAN   ZAMFARA
    31 ND/BLD/031 66225033BA 238 HUSSAIN   IBRAHIM KHALIK DAURA
    32 ND/BLD/032 65560453BC 169 JAMILU  KABIR   Katsina
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF QUANTITY SURVEYING        
                   
      HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) QUANTITY SURVEYING            
    S/NO ADMI NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/QSV/001 YAKUBU FARUK   Katsina    
    2 HND/QSV/002 Dayyabu Usman Usman Jibia    
    3 HND/QSV/003 NASIR USMAN   Mani    
    4 HND/QSV/004 DABAI BELLO KABIR Danja    
    5 HND/QSV/005 AMINU AHMAD LAWAL Katsina    
    6 HND/QSV/006 DALHA KAMALADDEEN   Jibia    
    7 HND/QSV/007 AUWAL SA'IDU   Katsina    
    8 HND/QSV/008 YUSUF NASIR   Katsina    
    9 HND/QSV/009 ABUBAKAR LAWAL   Katsina    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) QUANTITY SURVEYING          
    S/NO ADM NO. JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/QSR/001 65554288HH 161 Yusuf Ahmad Karofi Dutsun-ma
    2 ND/QSR/002 65551398BH 174 Kasim Ishaq   Safana
    3 ND/QSR/003 66228613DH 170 Dayyabu Ibrahim   Katsina
    4 ND/QSR/004 65560089DH 192 Abubakar Sabo Nalado Katsina
    5 ND/QSR/005 65051415FF 164 Muhammad Zakariya Yusuf Katsina
    6 ND/QSR/006 65050747CC 197 Mustapha Abdullahi   Katsina
    7 ND/QSR/007 66598189BJ 182 Yahaya Ganiyat O. Ondo
    8 ND/QSR/008 65247773GC 198 Abdul'aziz Umar Yazid Katsina
    9 ND/QSR/009 65553723CG 168 Muhammad Muhammad Tajo Katsina
    10 ND/QSR/010 65542682HC 170 Isah Ibrahim Abdullahi Funtua
    11 ND/QSR/011 66264882GE 194 Isael Kenneth   Kaduna
    12 ND/QSR/012 65530116DE 179 Ibrahim Musa Alinge Yobe
    13 ND/QSR/013 65050893GJ 165 Abdu  Saleh Hamza Funtua
    14 ND/QSR/014 65051390DD 174 Musa Umar   Katsina
    15 ND/QSR/015 65541120AF 170 Adamu Muhammad   Kaduna
    16 ND/QSR/016 65049843BI 175 Sani  Ibrahim Kasim Kankara
    17 ND/QSR/017 65051342IA 166 Yusuf Abdulmalik Sada Batagarawa
    18 ND/QSR/018 65561240HG 173 Shu'aibu Abubakar   Jibia
    19 ND/QSR/019 65559329IG 170 Ibrahim Badamasi   Rimi
    20 ND/QSR/020 65556229HE 185 Mohammad Bishir Abdullahi Funtua
    21 ND/QSR/021 65050332AG 171 Tijjani Yusuf   Katsina
    22 ND/QSR/022 66224620IF 178 Muslim Ibrahim   Batagarawa
    23 ND/QSR/023 65554751EG 230 Aminu  Muhammad   Katsina
    24 ND/QSR/024 66226420IH 180 Hassan Ahmad   Katsina
    25 ND/QSR/025 66029687HB 172 Mu'azu Muhammad B. Funtua
    26 ND/QSR/026 65293910HA 166 MUSA  YASIR   BAKORI
    27 ND/QSR/027 65550543GA 178 BALA  USMAN   DAURA
    28 ND/QSR/028 65560850IC 176 LAWAL   UKASHAT DANDO Jibia
    29 ND/QSR/029 655611040JE   MUHAMMAD LAWAL DAMBO Katsina
    30 ND/QSR/030 65557935JH   AHAMAD   ISMAIL SUKARAJU Katsina
    31 ND/QSR/031 66226852IC 190 ALMUSTAPHA  AHMAD   KATSINA
    32 ND/QSR/032 66225432HE 186 SHUAIBU  MUSBAHU   KAFUR
    33 ND/QSR/033 66226294BA 200 YASIR MAS'UD GAGARE KATSINA
    34 ND/QSR/034 66117343HA 194 ALIYU IBRAHIM BUBE MALUMFASHI
    35 ND/QSR/035 65547469GH 197 DAUDA ABUBAKAR   BAKORI
    36 ND/QSR/036 65559182EC 178 ABUBAKAR   YAHAYA GAFAI BATAGARAWA
    37 ND/QSR/037 66230226EI 213 LAWAL   BELLO MOHAMMED KAITA
                   
    COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING (COE) DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING    
                   
      HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) CIVIL ENGINEERING            
    S/NO ADM NO. Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/CEGN/001 ALMUSTAPHA AMINU GAFAI Kankia    
    2 HND/CEGN/002 SHEHU USMAN    Malumfashi    
    3 HND/CEGN/003 IBRAHIM ABDULKADIR   Katsina    
    4 HND/CEGN/004 Adam Abdulhakeem   Katsina    
    5 HND/CEGN/005 NAJUME HASSAN   Kaita    
    6 HND/CEGN/006 IBRAHIM JAMILU KWAYO Rimi    
    7 HND/CEGN/007 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR RUNKA Safana    
    8 HND/CEGN/008 Abdul Jibril   Daura    
    9 HND/CEGN/009 DAHIRU NURA   Jibia    
    10 HND/CEGN/010 GIDADO MUHAMMAD RABIU Dutsin-ma    
    11 HND/CEGN/011 MICAH UMARU   Kafur    
    12 HND/CEGN/012 ABDULLAHI SAHALU   Katsina    
    13 HND/CEGN/013 Mustapha Abdulhafiz   Katsina    
    14 HND/CEGN/014 ILIYASU SANI   Daura    
    15 HND/CEGN/015 TUKUR QAMARADDEN   Charanchi    
    16 HND/CEGN/016 TIJJANI ISMA'IL   Katsina    
    17 HND/CEGN/017 GAMBO MURTALA   Katsina    
    18 HND/CEGN/018 ABDULLAHI BISHIR   Katsina    
    19 HND/CEGN/019 MAIKANO ABUBAKAR YUSUF Safana    
    20 HND/CEGN/020 GIDE KABIR   Bindawa    
    21 HND/CEGN/021 USMAN ABDULKADIR   Safana    
    22 HND/CEGN/022 OGUNGBILE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI Oyo    
    24 HND/CEGN/023 GADDAFI LAWAL ALIYU KURFI    
    25 HND/CEGN/024 YUNUSA HASSAN   Kankara    
    26 HND/CEGN/025 USMAN ABDULKADIR   Safana    
    27 HND/CEGN/026 JIBRIL ADAMU ABDULLAHI Katsina    
    28 HND/CEGN/027 SHEHU SHAMSU   Katsina    
    29 HND/CEGN/028 RILWAN YAZEED   Ktasina    
    30 HND/CEGN/029 HAMISU UMAR   Katsina    
    31 HND/CEGN/030 SALE SHAMSU   Kurfi    
    32 HND/CEGN/031 USMAN IDRIS   Katsina    
    33 HND/CEGN/032 MUSA HASSAN   Niger    
    34 HND/CEGN/033 HASSAN SANI GALADUNCHI Katsina    
    35 HND/CEGN/034 ALIYU ABDULWAHAB   Katsina    
    36 HND/CEGN/035 ABDULLAHI USMAN  ALMAJIR Katsina    
    37 HND/CEGN/036 MIKAILU ALIYU   Zamfara    
    38 HND/CEGN/037 MURTALA UMAR   Mani    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) CIVIL ENGINEERING          
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/CEGN/001 65560984GI 175 SULAIMAN ISMAIL KANKIA KANKIA
    2 ND/CEGN/002 65557513AF 169 GIDADO ABDULLAHI   KATSINA
    3 ND/CEGN/003 65558296IB 178 LAWAL ALIYU   KATSINA
    4 ND/CEGN/004 65051373IE 172 BOYI YAHAYA MUHAMMAD KATSINA
    5 ND/CEGN/005 65552706HA 212 BATURE MUSA SAYAYA MATAZU
    6 ND/CEGN/006 65561235JB 156 Aliyu Abubakar Abdu BINDAWA
    7 ND/CEGN/007 65881894GD 170 Musa Abdulrahman   KATSINA
    8 ND/CEGN/008 65042560EC 192 MUSA ABDULLAHI   MASHI
    9 ND/CEGN/009 65552828IC 170 BISHIR IBRAHIM   MANI
    10 ND/CEGN/010 65050723JE 159 ALIYU ABUBAKAR   KATSINA
    11 ND/CEGN/011 66030754HB 193 Mudi Aliyu   KANKARA
    12 ND/CEGN/012 65050523BF 178 ABBA GADDAFI HUSSAINI KATSINA
    13 ND/CEGN/013 66221118BI 161 AMINU ASHIRU   KATSINA
    14 ND/CEGN/014 65302357EG 172 ALIYU ABUBAKAR PANDA KATSINA
    15 ND/CEGN/015 65552934GF 172 ABDULLAHI YUSUF UMAR BATAGARAWA
    16 ND/CEGN/016 65552579GD 178 SANUSI AMINU   KATSINA
    17 ND/CEGN/017 65559053EB 151 SAMAILA SULEIMAN   KATSINA
    18 ND/CEGN/018 65561205IE 178 MUSA UMAR B. KATSINA
    19 ND/CEGN/019 66220965CG 205 ABDULHAMID SADISU   KATSINA
    20 ND/CEGN/020 66173989HG 178 Suleiman ANNAS   KATSINA
    21 ND/CEGN/021 65551203CA 172 Umar Abdulmalik   SAFANA
    22 ND/CEGN/022 65555560EE 155 ADAMU AHMAD   BAKORI
    23 ND/CEGN/023 65552432BJ 165 MUHAMMAD AMINU    KATSINA
    24 ND/CEGN/024 65558567EE 179 Nasir Najibullahi   KATSINA
    25 ND/CEGN/025 66229118HE 175 UMAR YAHAYA ALIYU KATSINA
    26 ND/CEGN/026 65556225IG 170 ALIYU DAYYABU   KATSINA
    27 ND/CEGN/027 65249358GA 191 LAWAL UMAR   FUNTUA
    28 ND/CEGN/028 65561512DG 168 MUSA AMINU   KATSINA
    29 ND/CEGN/029 66225283DG 178 LAWAL USMAN   KATSINA
    30 ND/CEGN/030 65559646AI 182 SIRAJO AMINU GALADIMA DUTSI
    31 ND/CEGN/031 65553553FB 202 Ezema Chukwuebuka Peter ENUGU
    32 ND/CEGN/032 65551698IH 160 SALISU ABUBAKAR   KANKARA
    33 ND/CEGN/033 65557960CC 166 SADA ALIYU ABBA KATSINA
    34 ND/CEGN/034 65555417IF 206 Bello Usman Rimi RIMI
    35 ND/CEGN/035 65552897HJ 158 TIJJANI MUHAMMED   KANKARA
    36 ND/CEGN/036 65883111AB 202 SANUSI MUBARAK HADA MALUMFASHI
    37 ND/CEGN/037 65997774HB 180 Ibrahim Ma'awiya   KAFUR
    38 ND/CEGN/038 65301070ch 190 Joseph DANIEL   EDO
    39 ND/CEGN/039 65555440BG 204 ZUBAIRU SHUAIBU   FASKARI
    40 ND/CEGN/040 65050328BI 172 Mahmud Ahmad   KATSINA
    41 ND/CEGN/041 65555242CI 169 Apeh Bonaventure U. ENUGU
    42 ND/CEGN/042 65560443EC 179 SANI MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR KANKARA
    43 ND/CEGN/043 66222849GD 153 Tukur ABBA   DUTSI
    44 ND/CEGN/044 65554335DD 182 ARMIYAU GHALI YD KATSINA
    45 ND/CEGN/045 65050111IH 170 LAWAL UMAR YAMMAMA MALUMFASHI
    46 ND/CEGN/046 65560044HF 151 HAMISU ABDULGANIYU DAYI MALUMFASHI
    47 ND/CEGN/047 65555879FH 178 USMAN AHEMAD   KATSINA
    48 ND/CEGN/048 65552355FG 160 MUSA MUKHTAR KABIR BATAGARAWA
    49 ND/CEGN/049 65356335AF 171 Orji Ifechukwu Ntima ABIA
    50 ND/CEGN/050 65556460GA 189 IBRAHIM AHMAD   BINDAWA
    51 ND/CEGN/051 65554103GG 205 SALMANU ABUBAKAR   KATSINA
    52 ND/CEGN/052 65554196GC 175 Ibrahim Abubakar   KATSINA
    53 ND/CEGN/053 66222865BF 185 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR   KANKARA
    54 ND/CEGN/054 65558523HJ 172 Lawal Muhammad Salahu MALUMFASHI
    55 ND/CEGN/055 66220812GD 178 ABUBAKAR LAWAL   KATSINA
    56 ND/CEGN/056 65293901JH 205 SANI IBRAHIM MASARI KAFUR
    57 ND/CEGN/057 65051372IH 174 SAHALU JAMILU   BATAGARAWA
    58 ND/CEGN/058 65558607CB 175 ABDULRAHMAN MUSA BAGIWA KATSINA
    59 ND/CEGN/059 65552301CE 167 HASSAN ZAKARI   MASHI
    60 ND/CEGN/060 65050689AC 204 GIDADO MOHAMMAD   KATSINA
    61 ND/CEGN/061 65558021DD 176 AHMED ALIYU   KANKIA
    62 ND/CEGN/062 65557857EA 173 YUSUF SADIQ GARBA KATSINA
    63 ND/CEGN/063 65556573BC 202 ISAH MUJAHID   KURFI
    64 ND/CEGN/064 65552513GH 194 UMAR YUSUF   FUNTUA
    65 ND/CEGN/065 65044441CF 231 NABIL SANUSI   KADUNA
    66 ND/CEGN/066 65555153AE 187 HAMZA ABUBAKAR   BATSARI
    67 ND/CEGN/067 65559500FI 154 ALIYU YUSUF   Kankia
    68 ND/CEGN/068 65902684GE 211 IBRAHIM ALIYU STORE JIBIA
    69 ND/CEGN/069 65550906DI 207 IBRAHIM YUSUF RABE DAURA
    70 ND/CEGN/070 65249548HC 172 USMAN SALISU   BAKORI
    71 ND/CEGN/071 65051139BA 178 TIJJANI MUHAMMAD LABO MALUMFASHI
    72 ND/CEGN/072 65560938BC 176 SANI SULAIMAN   FUNTUA
    73 ND/CEGN/073 65560237HI 177 MAJE MUHAMMAD   KATSINA
    74 ND/CEGN/074 66224820ED 178 LAWAL ABUBAKAR    
    75 ND/CEGN/075 65555153AE 187 HAMZA ABUBAKAR   Batsari
    76 ND/CEGN/076 66221170FG 167 KAMALADDEEN  HASSAN   BAKORI
    77 ND/CEGN/077 65557476BJ 207 IBRAHIM MUKHTAR SHEHU Batsari
    78 ND/CEGN/078 65561608DJ 177 AL-AMIN  BUHARI   Katsina
    79 ND/CEGN/079 65556179DA 161 AHMAD UMAR   Katsina
    80 ND/CEGN/080 66220771IJ 172 IBRAHIM  ABDULMALIK   Faskari
    81 ND/CEGN/081 65551813DD 172 IBRAHIM NURADDEEN   Katsina
    82 ND/CEGN/082 65557052DA 165 ABDULRAHIM ALIYU MAIWADA Funtua
    83 ND/CEGN/083 65559320BG 165 UMAR SANI   Katsina
    84 ND/CEGN/084 65555450ID 212 NAZIR  NARIRU HUSSAINI Dutsin-ma
    85 ND/CEGN/085 65552360ED 173 SANI ABUBAKAR DANJARI Kaita
    86 ND/CEGN/086 66222973HJ 203 OKEKE AUGUSTINE IFEANYI Anambra
    87 ND/CEGN/087 65305765AH 207 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR   Kankia
    88 ND/CEGN/088 65551457DE 196 SAMAILA ABDULLAHI   Katsina
    89 ND/CEGN/089 65051489CA 207 ABUBAKAR ASHIRU   Katsina
    90 ND/CEGN/090 65560994DI 167 ABDULRAHMAN SANI   Katsina
    91 ND/CEGN/091 65995111AJ 194 YUSUF MUSA KANO Katsina
    92 ND/CEGN/092 66445240FG 165 OSSAI ANTHONY OGBONNA Enugu
    93 ND/CEGN/093 65306288IH 211 UMOH ETIENE EYIBIO Akwai Ibom
    94 ND/CEGN/094 65555808HG   Sada Aliyu Hassan Kankia
    95 ND/CEGN/095 66228632HH 171 Shafi'u Buhari   Katsina
    96 ND/CEGN/096 65561036AJ 160 IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB   Kaita
    97 ND/CEGN/097 65558539DB 198 Shehu Ibrahim   Musawa
    98 ND/CEGN/098 65553860AD 182 MUSA LAWAL   Katsina
    99 ND/CEGN/099 65555321IC 189 IBRAHIM ABBA   KATSINA
    100 ND/CEGN/100 65556278CE 201 JIKAN-MALAM SANI LAWAL KATSINA
    101 ND/CEGN/101 65560641DA 200 ABDULGANIYU SANI  DANKOFA KATSINA
    102 ND/CEGN/102 66078767HH 188 AUWAL  NAZIRU   ZANGO
    103 ND/CEGN/103 65558539DB 198 SHEHU IBRAHIM   MUSAWA
    104 ND/CEGN/104 65555478JG 178 IBRAHIM MAISURISATTAR   KATSINA
    105 ND/CEGN/105 65050335JE 167 SULEIMAN SHAMSU MADUGU Katsina
    106 ND/CEGN/106 65558551JC 174 ISMA'IL UMAR   Dutsin-ma
    107 ND/CEGN/107 65551059GE 170 LAWAL ABDULMALIK UMAR Dutsin-ma
    108 ND/CEGN/108 65886812FD 197 SA'IDU USMAN   KATSINA
    109 ND/CEGN/109 56132611IE 174 MUKTAR MUHAMMAD   FUNTUA
    110 ND/CEGN/110 65561258CC 174 JA'AFAR SANI   BASARI
    111 ND/CEGN/111 66226443EI 197 UMAR HARUNA   FASKARI
    112 ND/CEGN/112 65051052HH 171 UMAR ABDULRASHID   M/FASHI
    113 ND/CEGN/113 65050325CH 228 LAWAL USMAN JIKANSHI MUSAWA
    114 ND/CEGN/114 65885453FG 202 MUNIR MUHAMMAD GAMBO Dutsin-ma
    115 ND/CEGN/115 66226808CA 163 UMAR  MUHSIN   Faskari
    116 ND/CEGN/116 65559457JA 189 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA   Katsina 
    117 ND/CEGN/117 66230116IH 201 ABDUL'AZIZ MU'AZZAM   Malumfashi
    118 ND/CEGN/118 65554791CD 196 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM DAUDA Kaita
    119 ND/CEGN/119 65558558HB 184 KABIR  ABUBAKAR   BATSARI
    120 ND/CEGN/120 65551318GD 176 LAWAL  MUHAMMAD   Dutsin-ma
    121 ND/CEGN/121 65551745ED 191 MU'AZU  ABDULRAHMAN   KATSINA
    122 ND/CEGN/122 66190512HE 181 SAEED  AMINU   KADUNA
    123 ND/CEGN/123 65554508JG 173 MUSA  IBRAHIM   KURFI
    124 ND/CEGN/124 66220717FH 204 AGENE   ISAAC FRIDAY EDO
    125 ND/CEGN/125 65295894DF 188 BELLO    ABUBAKAR SADEEQ KANKIA
    126 ND/CEGN/126 65554791CD 196 MUHAMMAD   DAUDA IBRAHIM KAITA
    127 ND/CEGN/127 65556966JE 179 SANI  MUSAB   KATSINA
    128 ND/CEGN/128 662225360JG 156 ABDULLAHI  NURA   BINDAWA
    129 ND/CEGN/129 65557221AI 223 MUSA   NUHU YUNUSA MALUMFASHI
    130 ND/CEGN/130 66222621GI 222 SANI   IBRAHIM DAURA DAURA
    131 ND/CEGN/131 65844865IF 188 SALISU MUHAMMAD   BAKORI
    132 ND/CEGN/132 65845164GB 189 HASSAN MUHAMMAD   BAKORI
    133 ND/CEGN/133 65766834CA 186 MUHAMMED SAMA'ILA   ZAMFARA
    134 ND/CEGN/134 65051374IB 164 ISAH DAHIRU   Batagarawa
    135 ND/CEGN/135 66220766AH 178 MUSBAHU SANI DANKWAI Katsina 
    136 ND/CEGN/136 66079078BA 178 TANIMU BUHARI   Daura
    137 ND/CEGN/137 65542829BJ 180 MURTALA RABI'U   Funtua
    138 ND/CEGN/138 65051374IB 164 ISAH  DAHIRU   Batagarawa
    139 ND/CEGN/139 65561028DD 173 BABANGIDA SANI   Katsina 
    140 ND/CEGN/140 66228302JH 164 ABDULLAHI BILYAMINU   Charanchi
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING        
                   
      HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING            
    S/NO ADM NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/EENG/001 EHIGUESE ODION GODSTIME Edo    
    2 HND/EENG/002 TANIMU UMAR   Katsina    
    3 HND/EENG/003 Mamuda Muntari   Katsina    
    4 HND/EENG/004 SALISU FAISAL   Jibia    
    5 HND/EENG/005 IDRIS ABUBAKAR SADIQ Katsina    
    6 HND/EENG/006 ALIYU SAIFULLAHI   Katsina    
    7 HND/EENG/007 LAWAL USMAN   Katsina    
    8 HND/EENG/008 SAMAILA ISA YARADUA Katsina    
    9 HND/EENG/009 MUSA SHUWILI   Kafur    
    10 HND/EENG/010 NAFIU ABDULRAHMAN   Mani    
    11 HND/EENG/011 JOSEPH SAA TERKIMBI Benue    
    12 HND/EENG/012 Fasore Taiwo James Ondo    
    13 HND/EENG/013 Jamilu Zubairu   Jibia    
    14 HND/EENG/014 Iliyasu Suleiman        
    15 HND/EENG/015 Abdulkadir Lawal Ado Kaita    
    16 HND/EENG/016 Toluwaloju Sunday Temidayo Ondo    
    17 HND/EENG/017 Abdullahi Aliyu   Kebbi    
    18 HND/EENG/018 Aliyu Abdulwahab   Katsina    
    19 HND/EENG/019 Shuwili  Musa   Kafur    
    20 HND/EENG/020 Murtala Lawal   Mashi    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING          
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/EENG/001 65050362BD 210 UMAR AMINU IBRAHIM Katsina
    2 ND/EENG/002 65561422BF 163 ABDUL'AZIZ BALA   Katsina
    3 ND/EENG/003 65888948EH 173 ABUBAKAR HALILU GARBA Kano
    4 ND/EENG/004 65553657DA 176 YUSUF MU'AZU   Dutsi 
    5 ND/EENG/005 66222778IC 185 ISMA'IL SALISU   Batsari
    6 ND/EENG/006 65050231BI 198 YUSUF ABDULLAHI KURFI Kurfi
    7 ND/EENG/007 65559149EE 160 MUSA SHU'AIBU MAIWADA Katsina
    8 ND/EENG/008 65555021BC 184 UMAR SABO NALADO Katsina
    9 ND/EENG/009 65559353BE 175 SANI SALIM   Katsina
    10 ND/EENG/010 65551570ID 172 MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD   Batagarawa
    11 ND/EENG/011 65557434EI 194 MUSTAPHA ASHAHABU   Katsina
    12 ND/EENG/012 65556508BD 179 MUNKAILA ABUBAKAR   Katsina
    13 ND/EENG/013 65557089BG 172 JAMILU IBRAHIM LAWAL Katsina
    14 ND/EENG/014 65558564FD 182 FARUK BELLO   Katsina
    15 ND/EENG/015 66184965DB 176 BADAMASI SANI   Kusada
    16 ND/EENG/016 65559269HC 182 ALIYU MU'AZU   Bindawa
    17 ND/EENG/017 66223459HG 173 IBRAHIM YAKUBU   Kurfi
    18 ND/EENG/018 65555546JD 173 ONYETULEM CLEMENT   Imo
    19 ND/EENG/019 65191289FF 191 UKASHAT BALA   Jibia
    20 ND/EENG/020 66228364AI 155 UMAR SANI KUSA Jibia
    21 ND/EENG/021 65565069GC 168 ALIYU SURAJO   Jibia
    22 ND/EENG/022 65997334DD 159 SHAMSU MUSA DAHIRU Malumfashi
    23 ND/EENG/023 65997467CC 178 IBRAHIM UMAR   Musawa
    24 ND/EENG/024 65561302JE 178 ADAM  HARUNA A. Dandume
    25 ND/EENG/025 65563913IH 173 LAWAL  ABDULLAHI AMINU Katsina
    26 ND/EENG/026 66230112AC 182 AHMAD ABUBAKAR KOFAR SAURI Katsina
    27 ND/EENG/027 65901362FD 200 SADIK SULEIMAN   Musawa
    28 ND/EENG/028 65559953FH 173 ISHAQ WADA   Kusada
    29 ND/EENG/029 65550741EI 201 IBRAHIM SABI'U   Mai'adua
    30 ND/EENG/030 65551946CC 171 ANAS ABDULKADIR   Katsina
    31 ND/EENG/031 65552613FI 172 ABDULLAHI LAWAL DOGURU Mashi
    32 ND/EENG/032 66030143GB 182 OLUWAFEMI AJIBADE MICHEAL Ondo
    33 ND/EENG/033 65560910JG 187 ABDULMAJID UMAR IBRAHIM Dutsi
    34 ND/EENG/034 65561661HE 192 SULAIMAN USMAN   Katsina
    35 ND/EENG/035 65551382GF 204 ALIYU MUHAMMAD   Dutsin-ma
    36 ND/EENG/036 65551246IF 182 ALIYU KASIM   Safana
    37 ND/EENG/037 65559872AJ 178 JOSHUA DANIEL   Kogi
    38 ND/EENG/038 65559934BH 179 AL-AMIN MUHAMMAD   Katsina
    39 ND/EENG/039 6554670DH 192 IDRIA ABDULKARIM SABUWA SABUWA
    40 ND/EENG/040 65559292AD 174 AMINU BALA   Batagarawa
    41 ND/EENG/041 65556279CB 186 BASHIR JAFAR MUSA Daura
    42 ND/EENG/042 65559674CB 177 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA LAWAL Dandume
    43 ND/EENG/043 65557262HJ 176 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN MATAZU MATAZU
    44 ND/EENG/044 66169491IH 173 KAMILU ABDULLAHI   Zango
    45 ND/EENG/045 66226675DB 164 SANUSI RUFA'I   Katsina
    46 ND/EENG/046 66226297AB 161 AHMAD BUHARI   Katsina
    47 ND/EENG/047 65546703DH 192 ABDULKARIM IDRIS   Funtua
    48 ND/EENG/048 65051174AC 187 SANI  ISMAIL   Jibia
    49 ND/EENG/049 65050041AG 196 UMAR IMRANA LAWAL   Dutsin-ma
    50 ND/EENG/050 65550435JD 206 ABUBAKAR ABDULHAKIM   DAURA
    51 ND/EENG/051 65561294BB 160 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR   KATSINA
    52 ND/EENG/052 66222799BJ 177 BALA USMAN   KATSINA
    53 ND/EENG/053 65050458BG 189 ABDULKADIR FARIDA   KATSINA 
    54 ND/EENG/054 65554283JC 155 FAJE MUBARAK AMINU MUSAWA
    55 ND/EENG/055 65560105IG  172 ABDULRASHID ALBASHIR   BATSARI
    56 ND/EENG/056 65550435JD 206 ABUBAKAR ABDULHAKIM   DAURA
    57 ND/EENG/057 65546323JF 180 YUSUF JIBRIL   Funtua
    58 ND/EENG/058 65887589FA 176 MUKHTAR ABDULRAHMAN   BATSARI
    59 ND/EENG/059  65554853DB 170 RIDWAN   ABUBAKAR SADIQ JIBIA
    60 ND/EENG/060 65558593GD 196 ISYAKU  NAZIRU   DANMUSA
    61 ND/EENG/061 66224491IE 229 LAWAL  AMINU   FUNTUA
    62 ND/EENG/062 65554283JC 155 FAJE   MUBARAK AMINU MUSAWA
    63 ND/EENG/063 65560105IG  172 ABDULRASHID  ALBASHIR   BATSARI
    64 ND/EENG/064 65249200 220 SAGIR JAMILU   FUNTUA
    65 ND/EENG/065 65237894BH 184 ALIYU MURTALA   KADUNA
    66 ND/EENG/066 65560518BB 151 ABDULAZEEZ HABIB   KATSINA
    67 ND/EENG/067 55162425GA 180 MUKHTAR UMAR JARI KATSINA
    68 ND/EENG/068 65551875EB 203 SANI KABIR   KATSINA
    69 ND/EENG/069 65049479ED 193 IBRAHIM HAMZA   FUNTUA
    70 ND/EENG/070 65551447GE 189 ZAILANI IBRAHIM   MANI
    71 ND/EENG/071 55165766CI 177 SULEIMAN SANUSI   BAKORI
    72 ND/EENG/072 66193920DF 185 ABUBAKAR USMAN ALIYU KATSINA
    73 ND/EENG/073 66221318JH 172 RABI'U SURAJO   BATAGARAWA
    74 ND/EENG/074 65546566GA 196 KABIR MAHDI MASKA Funtua
    75 ND/EENG/075 65553495DB 158 YAHAYA  ALIYU   Mani
    76 ND/EENG/076 65561297AC 207 ABDULQADIR   ABUBAKAR SADIQ Katsina
    77 ND/EENG/077 65049479ED 193 IBRAHIM  HAMZA   Funtua
    78 ND/EENG/078 65558009GJ 190 SULAIMAN YAKUBU   Safana
    79 ND/EENG/079 65844946DG 197 SALE ABBA   Faskari
    80 ND/EENG/080 66457276DC 189 SABITU AMINU   Rimi
    81 ND/EENG/081 65556244CJ 192 ISAH MUHAMMAD M. KATSINA
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING        
                   
      HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) MECHANICAL ENGINEERING            
    S/NO ADM NO Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA    
    1 HND/MENG/001 SHAMSU UMAR SHEME Faskari    
    2 HND/MENG/002 SADA AMINU   Malumfashi    
    3 HND/MENG/003 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU   Rimi    
    4 HND/MENG/004 YUSUF MUSTAPHA   Bakori    
    5 HND/MENG/005 NALADO YUSUF   Kankia    
    6 HND/MENG/006 MUHAMMAD SAGIR   Kankara    
    7 HND/MENG/007 SANI AMINU USMAN      
    8 HND/MENG/008 NURA LAWAL ABUKUR      
    9 HND/MENG/009 LAWAL ABUBAKAR        
    10 HND/MENG/010 MUHARAZU MUBARAK        
    11 HND/MENG/011 OLUWABAMIGBE VICTOR DOLAPO Kogi    
    12 HND/MENG/012 MICHEAL OLUWATOBI OLUWABAMIGBE Kogi    
    13 HND/MENG/013 MUSA ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN Bakori    
    14 HND/MENG/014 JAMILU ABDURRAHMAN   Katsina    
    15 HND/MENG/015 NURADEEN TIJJANI   Funtua    
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) MECHANICAL ENGINEERING          
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/MENG/001 65051318FF 177 YUSUF HARUNA   Katsina
    2 ND/MENG/002 65552942EB 172 KABIR ABDULRAHIM HIKIMA Katsina
    3 ND/MENG/003 65559564GA 184 ISMA'IL UMAR   Katsina
    4 ND/MENG/004 65295430GJ 173 EZEKIEL GRADEBO SOJI Osun
    5 ND/MENG/005 65557508CA 210 QUINTUS EMMANUEL   Kogi
    6 ND/MENG/006 65561657IG 174 BASHIR SAFWAN   Kaduna
    7 ND/MENG/007 66224552JF 175 ELIJAH MICHAEL UGBEDEOJO Kogi
    8 ND/MENG/008 66224799DD 203 CHINEDU UDOYE   Anambra
    9 ND/MENG/009 65891286BH 168 MUHAMMAD USMAN   Katsina
    10 ND/MENG/010 6554923BF 182 IBRAHIM MUKHTAR MAIMAJE Rimi
    11 ND/MENG/011 66230106CA 176 ZAKARI PAUL   Gombe
    12 ND/MENG/012 66187182HD 182 SANI MURTALA JAURO Adamawa
    13 ND/MENG/013 66366583CG 191 HARUNA JEREMIAH   Kaduna
    14 ND/MENG/014 65552374JG 199 AMINU ALMUSTAPHA   Danmusa
    15 ND/MENG/015 65887466DB 175 AHMED SADA   Daura
    16 ND/MENG/016 65558324JE 183 AUWAL ISYAKU   Katsina
    17 ND/MENG/017 66190716EE 193 ABDULHADI MATI   Mashi
    18 ND/MENG/018 65558950FJ 168 JAMILU SHAIBU   Kogi
    19 ND/MENG/019 66220609JA 191 KABIR AMIRU   Jibia
    20 ND/MENG/020 65553902HB 193 ZADOK HAMAS   Kaduna
    21 ND/MENG/021 65075467GH 173 MUBARAK MUSA   Mashi
    22 ND/MENG/022 65845165FI 199 MIKAH AMINU   Kafur
    23 ND/MENG/023 65561066BG 171 YUSUF USMAN   Mashi
    24 ND/MENG/024 65049478EG 193 SANI ABDULMUMINI KANE Daura
    25 ND/MENG/025 56760889FH 174 ALIYU MUHYADDEEN   Katsina
    26 ND/MENG/026 65554395EH 190 ABDULLAHI BALA MUSA Malumfashi
    27 ND/MENG/027 65528756ED 196 Mustapha Abubakar Abubakar Kano
    28 ND/MENG/028 66224540DE 161 MUHAMMAD IDRIS   Katsina
    29 ND/MENG/029 65539126HA 182 Halilu Abdulkarim   Kaduna
    30 ND/MENG/030 66229123FJ 212 Aliyu Umar Gambo Dutsin-ma
    31 ND/MENG/031 65552609HA 170 ZAHARADDEEN LAWAL   KATSINA
    32 ND/MENG/032 65558454JC 178 KABIR ABDULMAJID   MASHI
    33 ND/MENG/033 66171509EH 176 Mu'azu Muhammad Aliyu Bakori
    34 ND/MENG/034 65295263IF 176 MUAZU ALIYU   Bakori
    35 ND/MENG/035 65050473GI 156 SULEIMAN YAHAYA   Kano
    36 ND/MENG/036 66228239JC 188 ABDULLAHI   AMINU KATSINA Katsina
    37 ND/MENG/037 66228239JC 172 SALISU   ELMARZUQ AHMAD Daura
    38 ND/MENG/038 65904343DE 153 UMAR   ABDULLAHI UMAR KADUNA
    39 ND/MENG/039 66228857AC 218 TIJJANI   ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM DAURA
    40 ND/MENG/040 65268108HA 164 OMOSAYIN  MICHAEL KAYODE KOGI
    41 ND/MENG/041 65558040HD 193 KABIR  ABDULLAHI   KANKARA
    42 ND/MENG/042 65050238JE 217 ADEWALE   EMMANUEL SUNDAY KOGI
    43 ND/MENG/043 66488586JF 168 IBRAHIM SANNI ABBAS KOGI
    44 ND/MENG/044 65050762HA 152 YAKUBU HARUNA ABDUSALAM BATSARI
    45 ND/MENG/045 65560152EC 248 SALISU   BELLO   KAFUR
    46 ND/MENG/046 65554989BB 190 IDRIS HAMZA   MUSAWA
    47 ND/MENG/047 65560823GG 178 AHMAD AMINU BABBA KANKARA
    48 ND/MENG/048 65550799GI 187 MUHAMMAD UMAR ASHIRU DAURA
    49 ND/MENG/049 66226785IJ 190 SANUSI HAMZA   FUNTUA
    50 ND/MENG/050 65552973EF 177 YUSUF MUSTAPHA MAI'DACHE FUNTUA
    51 ND/MENG/051 65556437DC 205 AMINU IBRAHIM YAR'ADUA KATSINA
    52 ND/MENG/052 65900865IJ 179 SANI  MUNTARI   KADUNA
    53 ND/MENG/053 65558840AB 175 ALHASSAN  YAHAYA   KATSINA
    54 ND/MENG/054 66219760BI 190 NASIR   ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD MALUMFASHI
    55 ND/MENG/055 65049756IF 174 HALILU  ABDU   KUSADA
    56 ND/MENG/056 65249229FJ 194 LAWAL   USMAN A KANKARA
    57 ND/MENG/057 65552337BD 203 ALIYU SULAIMAN GIMBA KANKARA
    58 ND/MENG/058 65195081CI 203 YAHAYA ABUBAKAR   DAURA
    59 ND/MENG/059 65301711EE 176 ALMUSTAPHA  MAS'UD   BAKORI
                   
    DEPARTMENT OF WELDING AND FABRICATION ENGINEERING    
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) WELDING AND FABRICATION        
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/WFAB/001 65050718BC 144 RUFA'I ALIYU   Katsina
    2 ND/WFAB/002 65226783JF 170 UMAR SALISU ADAM Funtua
    3 ND/WFAB/003 65554127HF 163 BASHIR LAWAL   Katsina
    4 ND/WFAB/004 65554392FG 160 ABDULKARIM HAMISU   Katsina
    5 ND/WFAB/005 65995311II 212 SAGIR SULEIMAN   Batsari
    6 ND/WFAB/006 65552677GA 182 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI   Katsina
    7 ND/WFAB/007 36223467FH 170 DAUDA AMINU   Katsina
    8 ND/WFAB/008 66222927CD 180 Ibrahim Gadafi   Mai'adua
    9 ND/WFAB/009 65544537DG 198 LAWAL Akibu Abdurrahman Katsina
    10 ND/WFAB/010 65191289FF 191 ALIYU ISAH BK Katsina
    11 ND/WFAB/011 66223559GH 161 ABDULRASHID KHALID   Mani
    12 ND/WFAB/012 56121920FA 178 SANUSI   ABUBAKAR MANI Mani
    13 ND/WFAB/013 66228200BF 177 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM   DAURA
    14 ND/WFAB/014 65560259BC 206 MBERI ANTHONY EBUKA IMO
    15 ND/WFAB/015 65556068HC 216 NASIR HAMZA HAMZA Katsina
    16 ND/WFAB/016 66172098CG 204 AUWAL  ISHAQ   Funtua
    17 ND/WFAB/017 65552463CD 200 MUSTAPHA AMINU LAWAL Katsina
    18 ND/WFAB/018 66219739IB 170 NASIRU  MANNIR   Katsina
    19 ND/WFAB/019 65551289FD 196 AHMAD YAKUBU   Funtua
    20 ND/WFAB/020 65551186HB 168 YUNUSA USMAN   Kankara
    21 ND/WFAB/021 66228169BB 207 ABDULLAHI HARUNA TAJIRI Malumfashi
    22 ND/WFAB/022 66225306GE 177 ALIYU  JIBRIL   Malumfashi
                   
    COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (CST) DEPARTMENT OF BASIC AND APPLIED SCIENCES
                   
  NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY        
    S/NO ADM NO JAMB NO. JAMB Sur Name First Name Other Name STATE/LGA
    1 ND/SLT/001 65243343GD 185 SANI  RUQAYYA RUFAI Kaduna
    2 ND/SLT/002 65051183HC 160 NAFIU ABUBAKAR GAMBO Kankia
    3 ND/SLT/003 65551939ED 174 Yusuf Yasira Suleiman Jibia
    4 ND/SLT/004 65559180EI 197 KABIR ANAS   Jibia
    6 ND/SLT/005 65558231IC 174 KABIR IBRAHIM   Jibia
    #REF! ND/SLT/006 66179790DG 202 ODUMOSU MERCY MODUPEOLUW Ogun
    8 ND/SLT/007 65559985FI 151 ABBATI ZAKARIYYA   Katsina
    9 ND/SLT/008 65249010DH 189 MUHAMMAD YUSUF   Malumfashi
    10 ND/SLT/009 65552238BJ 202 DAUDA FARIDA   Malumfashi
    11 ND/SLT/010 65561228BF 173 clifford justina   Adamawa
    12 ND/SLT/011 65050701GD 178 haruna maimunatu   Katsina
    13 ND/SLT/012 65049668FI 182 HUSSAINI AISHA   Daura
    14 ND/SLT/013 65556355IE 178 Jabir Amira Umar Mani
    15 ND/SLT/014 64444865AC 178 Usman Aisha Muhammad Katsina
    16 ND/SLT/015 65556638BB 179 NASEER NURADDEEN YARADUA Katsina
    17 ND/SLT/016 65561161CC 156 LAWAL HAFSAT   Bakori
    18 ND/SLT/017 65050299AI 178 CHEKWUBECHI FRANCESKA OKOLI Enugu
    19 ND/SLT/018 66259486FD 169 AHMED ISAH   Katsina
    20 ND/SLT/019 65553679GB 160 UMAR FALILA   Jibia
    21 ND/SLT/020 65051639GC 202 IBRAHIM AMINAT A Funtua
    22 ND/SLT/021 65555336DH 172 USMAN ABUBAKAR  S Katsina
    23 ND/SLT/022 65050339IC 174 SABIU FATIMA   Kurfi
    24 ND/SLT/023 65050492BB 176 MURTALA MARYAM DABO Malumfashi
    25 ND/SLT/024 65556512AB 170 MAHMUD FATIMA   Batagarawa
    26 ND/SLT/025 65557060AG 159 ASHIRU MUDANSIRU   Danmusa
    27 ND/SLT/026 65560305GI 178 SALISU FIDDAUSI MUHAMMAD Katsina
    28 ND/SLT/027 65558047FC 194 SURAJO SURAYYA   Daura
    29 ND/SLT/028 66228358CG 205 AGUDILE CHINONYE   Enugu
    30 ND/SLT/029 65557975HE 162 MUHAMMAD WASILA ADAM Funtua
    31 ND/SLT/030 66224838BD 155 HUSSAINI MOHAMMAD   Katsina
    32 ND/SLT/031 65050492BB 176 MURTALA MARYAM DABO Malumfashi
    33 ND/SLT/032 66224631FC 166 Lawal Hayatuddeen   Katsina
    34 ND/SLT/033 65558461HB 190 Abubakar Zaharaddini Sadiq Charanchi
    35 ND/SLT/034 65553258GD 176 Abdullahi Rukayya   Katsina
    36 ND/SLT/035 65555407BI 174 ABDU RABIATU BASHIR Batsari
    37 ND/SLT/036 65554321HF 174 MUHAMMAD Gidado Buba Katsina
    38 ND/SLT/037 65550896GI 196 AMINU JIBRIL  MUHAMMAD Katsina
    39 ND/SLT/038 65561655GC 196 SANI ABDULHAKIM   Jibia
    40 ND/SLT/039 65557550II 184 RABIU ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Jibia
    41 ND/SLT/040 65561046HG 225 Magaji Aliyu Abubakar Bakori
    42 ND/SLT/041 65556806IJ 189 IBRAHIM NASIR   Kankara
    43 ND/SLT/042 65051393CE 200 OBI THADDAEUS CHINEDU Delta
    44 ND/SLT/043 65043319JD 181 DAHIRU ABDULWAHAB   Katsina
    45 ND/SLT/044 65043052CB 218 DAHIRU JAMILA MAHMUD Katsina
    46 ND/SLT/045 65880575ED 195 AMOS UWEM UFOT Akwa Ibom
    47 ND/SLT/046 65301498AE 210 mustapha aisha abdu Charanchi
    48 ND/SLT/047 65557529FE 166 Lawal Asmau Wada Katsina
    49 ND/SLT/048 65561296AF 192 HASSAN RABIU   Batsari
    50 ND/SLT/049 66365390BG 168 HIKIMA HUSSAINA ALIYU Katsina
    51 ND/SLT/050 65555635BD 174 Kabir Aliyu Mara Dutsin - ma 
    52 ND/SLT/051 65067341AB 209 LAWAL ZAINAB MUHAMMAD Batsari
    53 ND/SLT/052 65551965GC 222 AL-AMIN AISHA USMAN Katsina
    54 ND/SLT/053 65557517JA 179 BELLO HAFSAT SANUSI Batagarawa
    55 ND/SLT/054 65554221IE 196 EZEIFEDIKWA SOMTOCHUKWU MATTHEW Anambra
    56 ND/SLT/055 C30306182 178 Abdullahi Fatimah Charanchi Charanchi
    57 ND/SLT/056 45858429AH 174 ALIYU ZAINAB TELA Katsina
    58 ND/SLT/057 65555237ED 177 Tasiu Auwal   Kaita
    59 ND/SLT/058 65558449BA 170 MANNIR AISHA   Katsina
    60 ND/SLT/059 65538739GH 190 SANI RUKAYYA MADAWAKI Bakori
    61 ND/SLT/060 65884623CE 224 ADAMU MUHAMMAD YUSUF Batagarawa
    62 ND/SLT/061 66226540EI 156 MUSA ALIYU  BUJAWA Malumfashi
    63 ND/SLT/062 65553742GG 203 SULEIMAN AMINAT   Osun
    64 ND/SLT/063 65553394ED 207 LAWAL UMAR  GAMBO Katsina
    65 ND/SLT/064 65555839IA 192 Lawal Abdurrahaman   Kaita
    66 ND/SLT/065 66173784BC 151 ESUKULOH BLESSING SAM Akwa Ibom
    67 ND/SLT/066 66228467IH 214 NNADUME IKENNA MICHAEL Anambra
    68 ND/SLT/067 65553061HC 164 ABDULKADIR ALIYU   Batagarawa
    69 ND/SLT/068 65558241FC 178 Mustapha Usman   Katsina
    70 ND/SLT/069 66171360AJ 167 MUSA AUWAL MUHAMMAD Ingawa
    #REF! ND/SLT/070 66116854HI 194 GARBA BARAKA   Malumfashi
    72 ND/SLT/071 65880796FJ 148 ABDULHADI ABUBAKAR ISAH Kano
    73 ND/SLT/072 65912845DJ 169 ABDURRAHMAN ABUBAKAR   Musawa
    74 ND/SLT/073 65558130JE 172 Surajo Ibrahim Lawal Malumfashi
    75 ND/SLT/074 65050275IA 212 ABDULRAHMAN FATIMA   Funtua
    76 ND/SLT/075 66184375FF 212 HARUNA ABDULAZEEZ   Matazu
    77 ND/SLT/076 65050878BH 177 Sani Maryam Rumah Batsari
    78 ND/SLT/077 65293413AJ 174 MUKHTAR ABDULJALAL   Bindawa
    79 ND/SLT/078 66228509FI 188 Maryam Ibrahim Kurfi Kurfi
    80 ND/SLT/079 65556051CG 214 Aliyu Muhammad   Mani
    81 ND/SLT/080 66051469IH 218 Muhammad Nabila Salis Rimi
    82 ND/SLT/081 6555189HF 172 Dahiru Abdulrahman   Sabuwa
    83 ND/SLT/082 55160709GH 166 Kabir Hadiza Gadanga Katsina
    84 ND/SLT/083 65597026 173 Umar Sa'id   Danmusa
    85 ND/SLT/084 65558762EB 168 Haruna UMAR   Katsina
    86 ND/SLT/085 65557590GF 202 MAS'UD MUHAMMAD MASKO  
    87 ND/SLT/086 65248958JG 176 Sani Sanusi   Funtua
    88 ND/SLT/087 66228493AJ 172 YUSUF SULAIMAN   Sabuwa
    89 ND/SLT/088 65050469IA 164 AKINWALE DEBORAH T. Lagos
    90 ND/SLT/089 65765838AB 156 Mamuda Rabiu   Faskari
    91 ND/SLT/090 66222545AF 178 SANI HAFSAT SHAHADA Matazu
    92 ND/SLT/091 65296485AI 171 MUSTAPHA HASSAN   Mashi
    93 ND/SLT/092 6555123IA 190 HALLIRU AISAH    
    94 ND/SLT/093 65249061HI 187 ISAH MOSES   Bakori
    95 ND/SLT/094 65555208DD 179 YUSUF ABUBAKAR   Ingawa
    96 ND/SLT/095 65560824GD 163 SANI MUHAMMAD   Danmusa
    97 ND/SLT/096 65555236EG 177 MUSTAPHA HUSSAINI   Batagarawa
    98 ND/SLT/097 65877851GH 178 KABIR MARYAM  SHUAIBU Katsina
    99 ND/SLT/098 65557845HG 178 MAINASARA MAHMUD   Katsina
    100 ND/SLT/099 65556787EJ 174 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI   Katsina
    101 ND/SLT/100 65050885JD 202 MAS' UD IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI Katsina
    102 ND/SLT/101 65560197 172 ABUBAKAR RABIATU UMAR Katsina
    103 ND/SLT/102 66226663GH 164 ABDULLAHI AHMED   Charanchi
    104 ND/SLT/103 65556212CI 176 Adamu Isa   Katsina
    105 ND/SLT/104 30269828HD 177 Abdulkadir Nasir   Katsina
    106 ND/SLT/105 65555727EJ 204 MUHAMMAD LAWAL   Kankia
    107 ND/SLT/106 56766242AD 179 Musawa Rabi'atu Aliyu Musawa
    108 ND/SLT/107 65560617AF 179 MUHAMMAD KHADIJA HASSAN Batagarawa
    109 ND/SLT/108 66229219GC 178 LAWAL SHU'AIBU   KAFUR
    110 ND/SLT/109 65249307BJ 201 LAWAL  JAMILU   BAKORI
    111 ND/SLT/110 65550825IH 200 SALISU   UMAR MUSA DAURA
    112 ND/SLT/111 65556881HG 196 MUSA   AMINU TSAGEM MANI
    113 ND/SLT/112 65051339IJ 158 HARUNA  MUBARAK   KATSINA
    114 ND/SLT/113 65561005AF 198 ABUSUFYAN  IBRAHIM   KATSINA
    115 ND/SLT/114 66457914FI 153 KABIR   MAGAJI ABUBAKAR BAKORI
    116 ND/SLT/115 66557097IJ 194 ABDULLAHI  YUSUF   Dutsin - ma 
    117 ND/SLT/116 65050628II 145 LAWAL  HARUNA   JIBIA
    118 ND/SLT/117 65551896IH 172 DAHIRU  ABDURRAHMAN   Sabuwa
    119 ND/SLT/118 65050897FH 167 SALISU  AUWAL   Katsina
    120 ND/SLT/119 65315561BA 208 SALIHU  SABIU   Bindawa
    121 ND/SLT/120 66077869FF 242 SALISU   AMINU YUSUF Baure
    122 ND/SLT/121 66220956BJ 156 LAWAL   ADAMU ABU Katsina
    123 ND/SLT/122 65552392EG 177 ISMAIL  ABBAS   FUNTUA
    124 ND/SLT/123 65875591FH 161 USMAN  NURA   Danmusa
    125 ND/SLT/124 65558059BG 173 SHEHU  YUSUF   KATSINA
    126 ND/SLT/125 65556518IA 197 KABIR   AISHA SANUSI FASKARI
    127 ND/SLT/126 66074216FD 195 IBRAHIM  SALISU   FUNTUA
    128 ND/SLT/127 65555740HD 171 SALISU  IBRAHIM   Malumfashi
    129 ND/SLT/128 65554681GC 176 YUSUF   SAADATU SAULAWA KATSINA
    130 ND/SLT/129 66518513DJ 196 AHMAD  MASHAHURA   KATSINA
    131 ND/SLT/130 65551299CD 158 ISHAQ  FARIDA   KURFI
    132 ND/SLT/131 65552060GI 172 NAFIU  KHALID   Batagarawa 
    133 ND/SLT/132